Airports
World Airports List


IDAIRPORTCOUNTRYCITYIATAICAOFAALATITUDELONGITUDE
271AbaiangKiribatiAbaiangABFNGAB1.79861173.0410004
272Abemama AtollKiribatiAbemama AtollAEANGTB0.490833173.8289948
273Arorae IslandKiribatiArorae IslandAISNGTR-2.6161101176.8029938
274AsauSamoaAsauAAUNSAU-13.5058002-172.628006
275AnaaFrench PolynesiaAAANTGA-17.3526001-145.5099945
276ApatakiFrench PolynesiaApatakiAPKNTGD-15.5735998-146.4149933
277ArutuaFrench PolynesiaAXRNTGU-15.2482996-146.6170044
278AheFrench PolynesiaAhe AtollAHENTHE-14.4280996-146.2570038
279AneityumVanuatuAnatom IslandAUYNVVA-20.2492008169.7709961
280AniwaVanuatuAniwaAWDNVVB-19.2399998169.6049957
281Auckland InternationalNew ZealandAucklandAKLNZAA-37.0080986174.7920074
282ArdmoreNew ZealandManurewaAMZNZAR-37.0297012174.9730072
283Ashburton AerodromeNew ZealandASGNZAS-43.9033012171.7969971
284AlexandraNew ZealandAlexandraALRNZLX-45.2117004169.3730011
285Abha RegionalSaudi ArabiaAbhaAHBOEAB18.240400342.656601
286Al AhsaSaudi ArabiaHOFOEAH25.285299349.485199
287Al BahaSaudi ArabiaABTOEBA20.296100641.6343002
288Arar DomesticSaudi ArabiaArarRAEOERR30.90660141.1381989
289Al-Jawf DomesticSaudi ArabiaAl-JawfAJFOESK29.785100940.0999985
290Al Wajh DomesticSaudi ArabiaAl WajhEJHOEWJ26.198600836.4763985
291AbadanIranAbadanABDOIAA30.371099548.2282982
292AhwazIranAhwazAWZOIAW31.337400448.762001
293ArdabilIranArdabilADUOITL38.325698948.4244003
294Amman-Marka InternationalJordanAmmanADJOJAM31.972700135.9916
295Aqaba King Hussein InternationalJordanAqabaAQJOJAQ29.611600935.0181007
296Abu Dhabi InternationalUnited Arab EmiratesAbu DhabiAUHOMAA24.433000654.6511002
297Al Ain InternationalUnited Arab EmiratesAl AinAANOMAL24.261699755.6091995
298Al Dhafra Air BaseUnited Arab EmiratesDHFOMAM24.248199554.547699
299Al Minhad Air BaseUnited Arab EmiratesDubaiNHDOMDM25.026800255.3661995
300AbbottabadPakistanAbbottabadAAWOPAB34.200000873.25

* Görseller ve İçerik tekif hakkına sahip olabilir