Airports
World Airports List


IDAIRPORTCOUNTRYCITYIATAICAOFAALATITUDELONGITUDE
451Ayers Rock ConnellanAustraliaAyers RockAYQYAYE-25.1861130.9759979
452AyrAustraliaAYRYAYR-19.5844002147.3289948
453Alice SpringsAustraliaAlice SpringsASPYBAS-23.8066998133.9019928
454AvalonAustraliaMelbourneAVVYMAV-38.0393982144.4689941
455AlburyAustraliaAlburyABXYMAY-36.0677986146.9579926
456Adelaide InternationalAustraliaAdelaideADLYPAD-34.9449997138.5310059
457AeropelicanAustraliaBEOYPEC-33.0667151.647995
458AnyangChinaAnyangAYNZHAY36.1338997114.3440018
459AnkangChinaAnkangAKAZLAK32.7080994108.9309998
460ArvaikheerMongoliaArvaikheerAVKZMAH46.2503014102.802002
461AltaiMongoliaAltaiLTIZMAT46.376496.2210999
462AnqingChinaAnqingAQGZSAQ30.5821991117.0500031
463AksuChinaAksuAKUZWAK41.262500880.2917023
464Anshan Air BaseChinaAnshanAOGZYAS41.1053009122.8539963
465Amchitka Army AirfieldUnited StatesAmchitka IslandAHT51.3777778179.2591667
466Andrau AirparkUnited StatesHoustonAAPKAAP29.7224998-95.5883026
467Auxiliary AirfieldBahamasGrand BahamaGBIMYGM26.6319008-78.3591995
468AwabaPapua New GuineaAwabaABW-8142.75
469AboissoCôte d'IvoireAboissoABO5.4666667-3.2
470Abou DeiaChadAbou DeiaAOD11.466666719.2833333
471Ad-DabbahSudanAd-DabbahAAD17.592777833.9591667
472Ai-aisNamibiaAi-aisAIW-27.983333317.5830556
473AirokMarshall IslandsAirok, AilinglaplapAIC7.1171.2333333
474Al ThaurahSyriaAl ThaurahSOR34.440.1666667
475Albany NASUnited StatesAlbany, GANAB31.5977778-84.0891667
476Al-BoughYemenAl-BoughBUK15.833333343.7666667
477AlegMauritaniaAlegLEG17.1666667-13.95
478AlenevaUnited StatesAlenevaAED-0.610.0833333
479Alexandria BayUnited StatesAlexandria BayAXB44.2525-75.9013889
480Alice ArmCanadaAlice ArmZAA55.4833333-129.4833333

* Görseller ve İçerik tekif hakkına sahip olabilir