Airports
World Airports List


IDAIRPORTCOUNTRYCITYIATAICAOFAALATITUDELONGITUDE
31Alroy DownsAustraliaAlroy DownsAYD-19.2908001136.0789948
32Aua IslandPapua New GuineaAua IslandAUI-1.4605556143.0647222
33AmbuntiPapua New GuineaAmbuntiAUJAYAT-4.2156667142.8231667
34AgaunPapua New GuineaAUP-9.9308333149.3856667
35AumoPapua New GuineaAumoAUV-5.7311111148.4452778
36AloweGabonWonga Wongue ReserveAWE-0.53805569.4502778
37AiyuraPapua New GuineaAiyura ValleyAYUAYAY-6.3380556145.9041667
38Amazon BayPapua New GuineaAZB-10.2991667149.3383333
39AasiaatGreenlandAasiaatJEGBGAA68.7218018-52.7846985
40Alluitsup PaaGreenlandAlluitsup PaaLLUBGAP60.4625974-45.5650583
41ArsukGreenlandJRKBGAR61.1767707-48.4197199
42AkureyriIcelandAkureyriAEYBIAR65.6600037-18.0727005
43AlenquerBrazilAlenquerALT-1.9175-54.7210999
44Anahim LakeCanadaAnahim LakeYAACAJ452.4524994-125.3030014
45Altay Air BaseChinaAltayAATZWAT47.749885688.0858078
46ApartadóColombiaApartadóAPO7033-77.199997
47Alert BayCanadaAlert BayYALCYAL50.5821991-126.9160004
48AttawapiskatCanadaAttawapiskatYATCYAT52.9275017-82.4319
49ArviatCanadaArviatYEKCYEK61.0942001-94.0708008
50Amos MagnyCanadaAmosYEYCYEY48.5639-78.2497025
51Atikokan MunicipalCanadaAtikokanYIBCYIB48.7738991-91.6386032
52AklavikCanadaAklavikLAKCYKD68.2232971-135.0059967
53AkulivikCanadaAkulivikAKVCYKO60.8185997-78.1485977
54AupalukCanadaAupalukYPJCYLA59.2966995-69.5997009
55AlertCanadaAlertYLTCYLT82.5177994-62.2806015
56AlmaCanadaAlmaYTFCYTF48.5088997-71.6418991
57AbbotsfordCanadaAbbotsfordYXXCYXX49.0252991-122.3610001
58ArmstrongCanadaArmstrongYYWCYYW50.2902985-88.9096985
59Aguenar – Hadj Bey AkhamokAlgeriaTamanrassetTMRDAAT22.81150055.4510798
60AnnabaAlgeriaAnnabahAAEDABB36.82220087.8091698

* Görseller ve İçerik tekif hakkına sahip olabilir