Airports
World Airports List


IDAIRPORTCOUNTRYCITYIATAICAOFAALATITUDELONGITUDE
61Ain el BeidaAlgeriaOuarglaOGXDAUU31.91720015.4127798
62ArlyBurkina FasoArlyARLDFER11.59700011483
63AribindaBurkina FasoAribindaXARDFOY14217-883
64AbengourouCôte d'IvoireAbengourouOGODIAU6.71556-3.4702799
65AkureNigeriaAkureAKRDNAK7.24673995.3010101
66Asaba InternationalNigeriaAsabaABBDNAS6.20333336.6588889
67Akanu Ibiam InternationalNigeriaEneguENUDNEN6.47426997.5619602
68Antwerp International (Deurne)BelgiumAntwerpANREBAW51.18939974.4602799
69Altenburg-NobitzGermanyAltenburgAOCEDAC50.98194512.5063887
70Aachen-MerzbrückGermanyAachenAAHEDKA50.82305536.186389
71AugsburgGermanyAugsburgAGBEDMA48.425277710.9316673
72Abu RudeisEgyptAbu RudeisAUE28.899000233.2024994
73AlderneyGuernseySaint AnneACIEGJA49.7061005-2.21472
74AngleseyUnited KingdomAngelseyHLYEGOV53.2481003-4.5353398
75Aberdeen DyceUnited KingdomAberdeenABZEGPD57.2019005-2.1977799
76Andover AirfieldUnited KingdomAndoverADVEGWA51.2079048-1.5282369
77Amsterdam SchipholNetherlandsAmsterdamAMSEHAM52.30860144.7638898
78AarhusDenmarkAarhusAAREKAH56.299999210.6190004
79AalborgDenmarkAalborgAALEKYT57.09275899.8492432
80ÅlesundNorwayÅlesundAESENAL62.56256.1197
81AndøyaNorwayAndenesANXENAN69.292503416.1441994
82AltaNorwayAltaALFENAT69.976097123.3717003
83Aeropuerto Internacional Islas MichaelNorwayMichaelMJFENMS16.2146746-66.8847656
84ArvidsjaurSwedenArvidsjaurAJRESNX65.590301519.2819004
85Ängelholm-HelsingborgSwedenÄngelholmAGHESTA56.296100612.8471003
86Alexander BaySouth AfricaAlexander BayALJFAAB-28.575000816.5333004
87AggeneysSouth AfricaAggeneysAGZFAAG-29.281799318.8139
88AlldaysSouth AfricaAlldaysADYFAAL-22.679000929.0555
89AntsirabeMadagascarAntsirabeATJFMME-19.839221547.0637131
90AntsalovaMadagascarAntsalovaWAQFMMG-18.701273244.6149206

* Görseller ve İçerik tekif hakkına sahip olabilir