Airports
World Airports List


IDAIRPORTCOUNTRYCITYIATAICAOFAALATITUDELONGITUDE
121Amílcar Cabral InternationalCape VerdeEspargosSIDGVAC16.7413998-22.9493999
122Agostinho NetoCape VerdePonta do SolNTOGVAN17.2028008-25.0905991
123Arba MinchEthiopiaAMHHAAM6.039390137.5904999
124AxumEthiopiaAXUHAAX14.146838.7728004
125Aba Tenna Dejazmach Yilma InternationalEthiopiaDire DawaDIRHADR9.624699641.8541985
126AwassaEthiopiaAwassaAWAHALA7.066999938.5
127AsosaEthiopiaAsosaASOHASO10.018500334.5862999
128AlulaSomaliaAlulaALUHCMA11.958250748
129Aden Adde InternationalSomaliaMogadishuMGQHCMM2.014440145.3046989
130Ali-SabiehDjiboutiAli-SabiehAIIHDAS11.146888942.72
131Assiut InternationalEgyptAssiutATZHEAT27.046499331.0119991
132Abu SimbelEgyptAbu SimbelABSHEBL22.375999531.6117001
133Aswan InternationalEgyptAswanASWHESN23.964399332.8199997
134Asmara InternationalEritreaAsmaraASMHHAS15.291899738.9107018
135Assab InternationalEritreaAsabASAHHSB13.071800242.6450005
136AmboseliKenyaAmboseli National ParkASVHKAM-2.6450537.2531013
137AtbaraSudanAtbaraATBHSAT17.710344334.0570183
138AzazaSudanGedarefGSUHSGF14.133000435.3170013
139ArushaTanzaniaArushaARKHTAR-3.3677936.6333008
140Abeid Amani Karume InternationalTanzaniaZanzibarZNZHTZA-6.222020139.2248993
141AruaUgandaAruaRUAHUAR3.0530.9169998
142ApalapsiliIndonesiaApalapsiliAAS-3.8832139.3108
143AnggiIndonesiaAnggi-Papua IslandAGD-1.38333133.8670044
144AyawasiIndonesiaAyawasi-Papua IslandAYW-1.1593132.4633
145Animas Air ParkUnited StatesDurangoAMKK00C37.2032013-107.8690033
146Ardmore Downtown ExecutiveUnited StatesArdmoreAHD34.1469994-97.1227036
147Arapahoe MunicipalUnited StatesArapahoeAHF40.3395004-99.9065018
148Antlers MunicipalUnited StatesAntlersATEK80F34.1926003-95.6499023
149AustinUnited StatesAustinASQKTMT39.4679985-117.1949997
150Apalachicola RegionalUnited StatesApalachicolaAAFKAAF29.7275009-85.0274963

* Görseller ve İçerik tekif hakkına sahip olabilir