Airports
World Airports List


IDAIRPORTCOUNTRYCITYIATAICAOFAALATITUDELONGITUDE
241Aviano Air BaseItalyAvianoAVBLIPA46.031898512.5965004
242Ancona ItalyAnconaAOILIPY43.616298713.3622999
243Arad InternationalRomaniaAradARWLRAR46.176601421.2619991
244AsconaSwitzerlandAsconaACOLSZD46.15779888.7819405
245AdanaTurkeyAdanaADALTAF36.982200635.2803993
246AfyonTurkeyAfyonkarahisarAFYLTAH38.726398530.6011009
247Antalya InternationalTurkeyAntalyaAYTLTAI36.898700730.8005009
248Amasya MerzifonTurkeyAmasyaMZHLTAP40.829399135.5219994
249Atatürk InternationalTurkeyIstanbulISTLTBA40.976898228.8146
250Adnan Menderes InternationalTurkeyIzmirADBLTBJ38.292400427.1569996
251Anadolu UniversityTurkeyEskisehirAOELTBY39.809898430.5193996
252AgriTurkeyAJILTCO39.65454143.0259781
253AdiyamanTurkeyAdiyamanADFLTCP37.731399538.4688988
254AilukMarshall IslandsAiluk IslandAIM10.2167997169.9830017
255Aur IslandMarshall IslandsAur AtollAUL8.1452799171.1730042
256AhuasHondurasAhuasAHSMHAH15.4722004-84.3522034
257Abraham González InternationalMexicoCiudad JuárezCJSMMCS31.6361008-106.4290009
258Amado Nervo NationalMexicoTepicTPQMMEP21.4195004-104.8430023
259Atizapan De ZaragozaMexicoAZPMMJC19.5748005-99.2888031
260Augusto C. Sandino (Managua) InternationalNicaraguaManaguaMGAMNMG12.1415005-86.1681976
261Alonso ValderramaPanamaChitréCTDMPCE7.9878402-80.4096985
262ArenalCosta RicaLa Fortuna/San CarlosFONMRAN10.4779997-84.6344986
263AerotortugueroCosta RicaRoxanaTTQMRAO10.5690002-83.514801
264Antonio Maceo InternationalCubaSantiagoSCUMUCU19.9698009-75.8354034
265Abel SantamariaCubaSanta ClaraSNUMUSC22.4922009-79.9436035
266Alberto DelgadoCubaTrinidadTNDMUTD21.7882996-79.9972
267AbreojosMexicoAbreojosAJS26.7271996-113.5589981
268ÁlamosMexicoÁlamosXAL27.0356998-108.947998
269Andros TownBahamasASDMYAF24.6979008-77.7956009
270AitutakiCook IslandsAitutakiAITNCAI-18.8309002-159.7640076

* Görseller ve İçerik tekif hakkına sahip olabilir